Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 4, 14, CRITTALL ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£450,000
+54.9%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Other
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,500
+32.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Other
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 3 August 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3DR
← Back to All Properties