Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+24.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-10.6%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties