Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+49.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+13.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+53.3%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+38.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties