28, FLAMINGO CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+101.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+68.8%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1