Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANN STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,500
-15.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+406.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4JG
← Back to All Properties