Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, GLADSTONE MILL, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-34.1%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-3.6%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HA
← Back to All Properties