Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELGRAVE AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.3%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+46.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0BH
← Back to All Properties