Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, LANGHAM HOUSE, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 2NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-5.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+37.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,995
+68.6%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+51.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 2NA
← Back to All Properties