Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MANOR ROAD NORTH, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+77.5%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+15.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2DY
← Back to All Properties