Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CO OPERATIVE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+28.2%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+28.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+191.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4JN
← Back to All Properties