Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BOURNESIDE COURT, SEASIDE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 19 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3ET
← Back to All Properties