Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SOVEREIGN WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
-2.7%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+32.1%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0RJ
← Back to All Properties