Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CASTLEMAINE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,000
+62.7%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+84.6%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2QA
← Back to All Properties