24, HIGHLAND ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-30.2%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+242.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1