Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-20.4%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+86.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1BY
← Back to All Properties