77, ACORN STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 8JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+113.0%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1