27, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+18.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+269.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+7.7%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1