Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GIBBS COUCH, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+67.8%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EQ
← Back to All Properties