Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FLEMING WAY, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7SQ
← Back to All Properties