18, PRINCE CHARLES AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+19.7%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+149.0%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+36.1%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1