Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, HURST ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+56.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,500
+102.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1QW
← Back to All Properties