Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+35.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+122.2%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+30.1%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6AA
← Back to All Properties