GREY WALLS, LYMINGTON ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,135,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£595,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,135,000+110.2%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Detached
+£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+181.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1