Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALDERLEY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+35.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+72.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4JY
← Back to All Properties