Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ISIS AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+16.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+99.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+13.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2GS
← Back to All Properties