Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KITCHENER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+25.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+97.9%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+6.8%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9PD
← Back to All Properties