Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
-0.7%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+48.4%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6DX
← Back to All Properties