Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+31.2%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7DZ
← Back to All Properties