Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+3.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+40.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties