52, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,400
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£148,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,400-99.1%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£148,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1