63, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+117.9%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500-23.1%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+105.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+8.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1