7, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+40.3%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+29.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1