Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, UPLANDS WAY, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,590,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£590,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,590,000
+59.0%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Detached
+£590,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£999,999
+53.8%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Detached
+£349,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3BW
← Back to All Properties