Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BURNS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+25.5%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+56.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4AE
← Back to All Properties