22, LIME GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+129.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+1.9%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1