42, JETSON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+147.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+10.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1