Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HAVELOCK COURT, PLUNGINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+11.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+33.0%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7EN
← Back to All Properties