Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DREW CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+36.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,000
+17.8%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+109.1%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0UX
← Back to All Properties