56, CRABBE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+125.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+41.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1