138, WANTAGE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1391.5%
Price Change
+£205,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+1391.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£205,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,750-76.2%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1