Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+68.4%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+55.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties