Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, CHAPEL WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.9%
Price Change
+£533,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+475.9%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£533,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5TB
← Back to All Properties