Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MANSTON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 4FB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+67.7%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+152.5%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 4FB
← Back to All Properties