Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SCOTLANDS DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£103,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+164.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3SU
← Back to All Properties