Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYCROFT, PARK AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+63.6%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8BT
← Back to All Properties