Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+202.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9LP
← Back to All Properties