Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+36.6%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+46.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,750
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EW
← Back to All Properties