Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FRANKLYN ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
-21.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+38.0%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4AY
← Back to All Properties