57B, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,500+243.1%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000-10.8%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+16.1%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1