Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£25,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+10.7%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,725
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1RY
← Back to All Properties